วิธีการสั่งซื้อ
สิทธิประโยขน์สมาชิก
ชำระเงินผ่านบัตรเครดิต
วิธีการชำระเงิน
วิธีการส่งสินค้า
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ติดต่อเรา
Microsoft Silver Partner MidMarket Solution Provider Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate

VMware Certified Professional 5

VMware Certified Professional 5

  HPE MSA 1040 FC [P/N E7V99A]
DataSheet HPE MSA 1040
     
ราคาปกติ   192,000.00
ราคาของเรา   171,500.00
ประหยัด   20,500.00
POINT   3,430.00
HPE MSA 1040 2-port Fibre Channel Dual Controller LFF Storage
Capacity (Single Enclosure and Maximum Additional Drive Enclosures) : 96 TB (single LFF array-head -using 12 x 8TB LFF SAS MDL drives) or
Capacity (Single Enclosure and Maximum Additional Drive Enclosures) : 384 TB (by adding 3 LFF Disk Enclosures behind LFF Array & using 8TB LFF SAS MDL drives)
Cache : 6GB per controller
Total LUNs : 512 LUNs [maximum LUN size: 140TB (128TiB)]
Host Interconnect : 2 x 8Gb Fibre Channel ports per controller
Maximum Drives (w/ 3 expansion) : 48 LFF/99 SFF
Maximum Host Supported : 64 in v2 UI / 512 in v3 UI
Standard Software : Snapshots (64)

Promotion Set 1 :
ราคาพิเศษเพียง 315,900 บาทเท่านั้น!!*
+ 6 x [C8R26A] HP MSA 4TB 6G SAS 7.2K 3.5 in MDL HDD
+ 4 x [QK733A] HP 2m Multi-mode OM4 LC/LC FC Cable
+ 1 x [U2MR2E] HP 3y 24x7 MSA2K S64 VolCpy FC SVC
+ Free!! HP MSA1040 Hardware Installation
*Configuration ใน set 1 รองรับการเชื่อมต่อแบบ Fibre กับ Server ได้ประมาณ 1 - 4 Servers เท่านั้น*
More Info Customize & Buy
  HPE MSA 1040 FC [P/N E7W00A]
DataSheet HPE MSA 1040
     
ราคาปกติ   192,000.00
ราคาของเรา   171,500.00
ประหยัด   20,500.00
POINT   3,430.00
HPE MSA 1040 2-port Fibre Channel Dual Controller SFF Storage
Capacity (Single Enclosure and Maximum Additional Drive Enclosures) : 28.8 TB (single SFF array-head -using 24 x 1.2TB SAS SFF SAS MDL drives) or
Capacity (Single Enclosure and Maximum Additional Drive Enclosures) : 384 TB (by adding 3 LFF Disk Enclosures behind LFF Array & using 8TB LFF SAS MDL drives)
Cache : 6GB per controller
Total LUNs : 512 LUNs [maximum LUN size: 140TB (128TiB)]
Host Interconnect : 2 x 8Gb Fibre Channel ports per controller
Maximum Drives (w/ 3 expansion) : 48 LFF/99 SFF
Maximum Host Supported : 64 in v2 UI / 512 in v3 UI
Standard Software : Snapshots (64)

Promotion Set 1 :
ราคาพิเศษเพียง 289,900 บาทเท่านั้น!!*
+ 6 x [E2D55A] HP MSA 300GB 6G SAS 10K 2.5in DP ENT HDD
+ 4 x [QK733A] HP 2m Multi-mode OM4 LC/LC FC Cable
+ 1 x [U2MR2E] HP 3y 24x7 MSA2K S64 VolCpy FC SVC
+ Free!! HP MSA1040 Hardware Installation

Promotion Set 2 :
ราคาพิเศษเพียง 299,900 บาทเท่านั้น!!*
+ 6 x [C8S58A] HP HP MSA 600GB 6G SAS 10K 2.5in DP ENT HDD
+ 4 x [QK733A] HP 2m Multi-mode OM4 LC/LC FC Cable
+ 1 x [U2MR2E] HP 3y 24x7 MSA2K S64 VolCpy FC SVC
+ Free!! HP MSA1040 Hardware Installation

*Configuration ใน set 1-2 รองรับการเชื่อมต่อแบบ Fibre กับ Server ได้ประมาณ 1 - 4 Servers เท่านั้น*
More Info Customize & Buy
  HPE MSA 1040 iSCSI [P/N E7W01A]
DataSheet HPE MSA 1040
     
ราคาปกติ   197,500.00
ราคาของเรา   176,500.00
ประหยัด   21,000.00
POINT   3,530.00
HP MSA 1040 2-port 1GbE iSCSI Dual Controller LFF Storage
Capacity (Single Enclosure and Maximum Additional Drive Enclosures) : 96 TB (single LFF array-head -using 12 x 8TB LFF SAS MDL drives) or
Capacity (Single Enclosure and Maximum Additional Drive Enclosures) : 384 TB (by adding 3 LFF Disk Enclosures behind LFF Array & using 8TB LFF SAS MDL drives)
Cache : 6GB per controller
Total LUNs : 512 LUNs [maximum LUN size: 140TB (128TiB)]
Host Interconnect : 2 x 1GbE RJ-45 ports per controller
Maximum Drives (w/ 3 expansion) : 48 LFF/99 SFF
Maximum Host Supported : 64 in v2 UI / 512 in v3 UI
Standard Software : Snapshots (64)

Promotion Set 1 :
ราคาพิเศษเพียง 488,500 บาทเท่านั้น!!*
+ 12 x [J9F36A] HP MSA 6TB 6G SAS 7.2K 3.5in MDL HDD
+ 1 x [U2MR2E] HP 3y 24x7 MSA2K S64 VolCpy FC SVC
+ Free!! HP MSA1040 Hardware Installation
More Info Customize & Buy
  HPE MSA 1040 10Gbps iSCSI [P/N E7W04A]
DataSheet HPE MSA 1040
     
ราคาปกติ   339,000.00
ราคาของเรา   299,000.00
ประหยัด   40,000.00
POINT   5,980.00
HPE MSA 1040 4-port 10Gbps iSCSI Dual Controller SFF Storage
Capacity (Single Enclosure and Maximum Additional Drive Enclosures) : 28.8 TB (single SFF array-head -using 24 x 1.2TB SAS SFF SAS MDL drives) or
Capacity (Single Enclosure and Maximum Additional Drive Enclosures) : 384 TB (by adding 3 LFF Disk Enclosures behind LFF Array & using 8TB LFF SAS MDL drives)
Cache : 6GB per controller
Total LUNs : 512 LUNs [maximum LUN size: 140TB (128TiB)]
Host Interconnect : 2 x 8Gb Fibre Channel ports per controller
Maximum Drives (w/ 3 expansion) : 48 LFF/99 SFF
Maximum Host Supported : 64 in v2 UI / 512 in v3 UI
Standard Software : Snapshots (64)

+ 5 x [J9F42A] HPE MSA 600GB 12G SAS 15K 2.5in ENT HDD
+ 1 x [U4C01E] HPE 3 Year Onsite 4hour response 24x7 MSA2000G3Arrays ProAction Care Service
+ Free!! HPE MSA1040 Hardware Installation

*Configuration ใน set รองรับการเชื่อมต่อแบบ iSCSI กับ Server ต้องมี 10Gbps Switch
More Info Customize & Buy
 
Home Product Service Solution Partner / Affiliate Support About Us Community
Privacy Policy Safety Terms of Service Copyright/IP Policy