วิธีการสั่งซื้อ
สิทธิประโยขน์สมาชิก
ชำระเงินผ่านบัตรเครดิต
วิธีการชำระเงิน
วิธีการส่งสินค้า
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ติดต่อเรา
  DELL PowerVault MD3800F [P/N SNSMD3800f]
DataSheet DELL PowerVault MD3800F
     
ราคาปกติ   424,000.00
ราคาของเรา   399,000.00
ประหยัด   25,000.00
POINT   7,980.00
Dual Controller, 16G FC, 4G Cache
4 z 2X SFP, FC16, 16GB
8 x Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 2 Meters
48 TB (12 x 4TB, Near-Line SAS 6Gbps, 3.5-in, 7.2K RPM Hard Drive (Hot-plug))

Support RAID levels : 0, 1, 5, 6 and 10
Support 12 HotPlug 3.5-inch HDD drives SATA , SAS , SSD Support
8 GB cache (4GB per controller)
expand up to 192 drives with Expansion
Dual redundant, HotPlug Fans and Power Supplies 600watt
Rack 2U

**3 Year ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: (7x24) 4-hour Onsite Service by DELL**
More Info Customize & Buy
  DELL PowerVault MD3800F [P/N SNSMD3800f6T]
DataSheet DELL PowerVault MD3800F
     
ราคาปกติ   470,000.00
ราคาของเรา   459,000.00
ประหยัด   11,000.00
POINT   9,180.00
Dual Controller, 16G FC, 4G Cache
4 z 2X SFP, FC16, 16GB
8 x Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 2 Meters
72 TB (12 x 6TB, Near-Line SAS 12Gbps, 3.5-in, 7.2K RPM Hard Drive (Hot-plug))

Support RAID levels : 0, 1, 5, 6 and 10
Support 12 HotPlug 3.5-inch HDD drives SATA , SAS , SSD Support
8 GB cache (4GB per controller)
expand up to 192 drives with Expansion
Dual redundant, HotPlug Fans and Power Supplies 600watt
Rack 2U

**3 Year ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: (7x24) 4-hour Onsite Service by DELL**
More Info Customize & Buy
 
Home Product Service Solution Partner / Affiliate Support About Us Community
Privacy Policy Safety Terms of Service Copyright/IP Policy