วิธีการสั่งซื้อ
สิทธิประโยขน์สมาชิก
ชำระเงินผ่านบัตรเครดิต
วิธีการชำระเงิน
วิธีการส่งสินค้า
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ติดต่อเรา



ทีมงานเราผ่าน Certified Worldwide
HPE Gold Partner Certified
HP Certificate Partner FY16


DELLEMC Partner Certified
DELLEMC Platinum Partner


IBM System X Certified
IBM System X Certified

Microsoft Certified (MCSA) Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate

VMware Certified (VCP) VMware Certified Professional 5

Microsoft Silver Partner MidMarket Solution Provider Cisco Partner

VMware Partner
  DELL EMC PowerVault ME4024 [P/N SnSME4024]
DataSheet DELL EMC PowerVault ME4
     
ราคาปกติ   449,000.00
ราคาของเรา   390,000.00
ประหยัด   59,000.00
POINT   7,800.00
Dual Controller, 16Gb FC 4 Port and 10GB iSCSI SFP+ 4 Port
2 x 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Drive,
2 x 2.4TB, HDD, 10K, 512e, SAS12, 2.5",TA15 
20 x Hard Drive Filler 2.5in, single blank

4 x SFP, FC16, 16GB + Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 10 Meters 
4 x Transciever, 10Gb SFP+, Short Range

Dual Power Supply, 580W, Redundant, Flex 
Rack Rails 2U 
No Installation Services (Optional)
All Software Features Inclusive

3 Year ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: (7x24) 4-hour Onsite Service 
More Info Customize & Buy
  DELL EMC PowerVault ME4012 [P/N SNSME4012]
DataSheet DELL EMC PowerVault ME4
     
ราคาปกติ   459,000.00
ราคาของเรา   410,000.00
ประหยัด   49,000.00
POINT   8,200.00
Dual Controller, 16Gb FC 4 Port and 10GB iSCSI SFP+ 4 Port
2 x 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Drive,
2 x 12TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
8 x Hard Drive Filler 3.5in, single blank

4 x SFP, FC16, 16GB + Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 10 Meters 
4 x Transciever, 10Gb SFP+, Short Range

Dual Power Supply, 580W, Redundant, Flex 
Rack Rails 2U 
No Installation Services (Optional)
All Software Features Inclusive

3 Year ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: (7x24) 4-hour Onsite Service 
More Info Customize & Buy
 
Home Product Service Solution Partner / Affiliate Support About Us Community
Privacy Policy Terms of Service Copyright/IP Policy