วิธีการสั่งซื้อ
สิทธิประโยขน์สมาชิก
ชำระเงินผ่านบัตรเครดิต
วิธีการชำระเงิน
วิธีการส่งสินค้า
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ติดต่อเรา
  HP MSA 2040 SAN Storage (Single Controller) [P/N C8R10A]
DataSheet HP MSA 2040
     
ราคาปกติ   304,900.00
ราคาของเรา   273,000.00
ประหยัด   31,900.00
POINT   5,460.00
HP MSA 2040 SAN Single Controller SFF Storage
4 x 8 Gb Fibre Channel (4 Port 1 Controller)
4GB cache per controller
4 x [E2D55A] HP MSA 300GB 6G SAS 10K 2.5in DP ENT HDD
Support RAID Levels : 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 50
HP MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP 4 Pk
4 x [AJ834A] HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
2U Rack
3 Year Onsite Service 24x7

+ Free : [E2D55A] HP MSA 300GB 6G SAS 10K 2.5in DP ENT HDD 1 ลูก
+ Free : HP MSA 2040 SAN Storage Hardware Installation
More Info Customize & Buy
  HP MSA 2040 SAN Storage [P/N M0T60A]
DataSheet HP MSA 2040
     
ราคาปกติ   699,000.00
ราคาของเรา   635,000.00
ประหยัด   64,000.00
POINT   12,700.00
HPE MSA 2040 Flash Bundle
SAN Dual Controller SFF Storage
8 x 8 Gb Fibre Channel (4 Port 2 Controller)
8GB cache per controller
1 x [K2Q45A] HHP MSA SSD 200GB 12G SAS ME 2.5in EM SSD
6 x [C8S59A] HP MSA 900GB 6G SAS 10K 2.5in DP ENT HDD
Support RAID Levels : 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 50
1 x [C8R23A] HP MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP 4 Pk
3 Year Onsite Service 24x7


+ Free : HP MSA 2040 SAN Storage Hardware Installation
More Info Customize & Buy
 
Home Product Service Solution Partner / Affiliate Support About Us Community
Privacy Policy Safety Terms of Service Copyright/IP Policy